Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 561 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Emaille-Bild Emaille, Goldfolie, Messing. 12 x 10,5 cm (hochoval). Verso punziert. Mit Aufhä
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Snuffbottles China. Cloisonné. H. je 3,6 cm. Stöpsel fehlend. Auf hellem Grund stilisi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mangelbrett und Wäscherolle Deutschland, 19. Jahrhundert. Holz. Mangelbrett: L. 67 cm, B. 12
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Untersetzer - Früchte: Walnüsse, Birnen und Erdbeeren - Porzellan, weiß, glasiert. Polychr
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
20 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
30 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Marzipan-Model Um 1900. Gips, Metall. Zusammengesteckt 12 x 12 x 7,8 cm. Innen bez.: 40 gr /
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
60 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 1 Schale und 1 Kerzenleuchter im Rokoko Stil 800 Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800. Gew.: 350
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kopf eines Kriegers China. Terrakotta. H. 18,9 cm. Vollplastisch gearbeiteter Kopf.
Quantity
1
200 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kopf eines Kriegers China. Terrakotta. H. 29,2 cm. Darstellung der Gesichtszüge, der Ohren u
Quantity
1
200 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gustav Koken Hannover 1850 - Hannover 1910 - Dorfweg im Sommer - Öl/Lwd. 50,5 x 73,5 cm. Sig
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Robert Stratmann 1877 Hannover - 1950 Münster - Sommerliche Heidelandschaft mit Fluss - Öl/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Robert Stratmann 1877 Hannover - 1950 Münster - Bauernhof in der Lüneburger Heide - Öl/Har
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Robert Stratmann 1877 Hannover - 1950 Münster - Heidelandschaft mit Weg - Öl/Karton. 55 x 4
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wandschatulle 19. Jahrhundert. Messing und Kupfer. 7 (14) x 17 x 7,4 cm. Etw. rest., leichte
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ovale Vase Athos Rosenthal AG, Selb nach 1961. Porzellan, weiß, glasiert. Polychrom dekorier
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
40 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Karaffe Theodor Müller/Weimar. 800er Silber. Glas. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Halbmond/Krone
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2tlg. Salatbesteck Frankreich, um 1900. 950er Silber. Horn. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Feingehalts
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Eleganter Brillantsolitärring 750/-Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 6,3 g. 1 Brillant ca. 0,9 -
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Halber Memoryring in eckiger Form 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 5,3 g. Juwelierspunze: RC
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dreireihiges Korallencollier 19. Jahrhundert.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2tlg. Milch- und Zuckerservice Otto Wolter/Schwäbisch Gmünd.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 24tlg. Obstbesteck
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR