Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 561 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kamee-Doppelbildnis Biedermeier. Muschel, Onyx, Messing, wohl Silber. Kamee je ca.: 3,3 x 2,4
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Marien-Andachtsbild auf Elfenbein Russisch, um 1900. Gouache/Elfenbein. 10,1 x 6,8 cm. Im Bil
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Muschel-Kamee in Mikromosaik-Rahmen Um 1830 (Kamee), um 1900 (Rahmen). Muschel-Kamee. 4,9 x 3
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Emaille-Kreuz Historismus. Metall und Emaille. H. 38,2 cm. B. 23,2 cm. Verso mit Aufhängevor
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Historismus Schreibschatulle Um 1880. Nussbaum. Messing. Glas. 24,3 x 32 x 27 cm. Bes
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Miniatur-Küstenlandschaft Um 1800. Ölfarbe, Staffage, Elfenbein, Kupfer. D. Bild /
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jardinière Italien, 19. Jahrhundert. Bronze, gold patiniert und Messing. H. 47,5 cm. D. Blum
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Runddeckeltruhe Braunschweig, um 1760. Nussbaum. Obstholz. Pflaume. Maserholz. 79 x 1
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Beistelltisch Louis XV Frankreich, um 1780. Rosenholz. Nussbaum. Obstholz. 86,5 x 45
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock Wandkonsole 18. Jh. Holz, gefasst. Marmor. 89 x 115 x 60 cm. Rest.bed. Auf zwei geschw
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock Wandkonsole 18. Jh. Holz, gefasst. 29 x 49 x 36 cm. Best. Pyramidenfömiger Korpus mit
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Empire Uhr mit einem Astronom Frankreich, um 1820. Bronze, feuervergoldet. 46,5 x 38 x 15 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kaminuhr Louis XVI Frankreich, um 1800. Bronzen/vergoldet. 47 x 48 x 18 cm. Schlag auf Glocke
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Vitrine Norddeutschland, um 1840. Mahagoni. 167,5 x 105 x 52 cm. Best. Auf vier K
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Biedermeier Spiegel Norddeutschland, um 1820. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 180 x 75 x 14 cm. B
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
220 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
380 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Armlehnstuhl sog. Spinnstuhl Deutschland, um 1840. Esche. 44/84,5 x 50 x 44 cm. Best.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Kaminschirm Flensburg, um 1840. Mahagoni. Wurzelholz. 158 x 60 cm. Im Rahmen ein Sti
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Ohrensessel Norddeutschland, um 1820. Obstholz. 47/112 x 68 x 76 cm. Rest.bed. Ro
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Nähtisch Süddeutschland, um 1840. Esche. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 76 x 58 x 46 cm. B
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Aufsatzsekretär Süddeutschland, um 1840. Esche. Mahagoni. 221 x 117 x 62 cm. Re
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Sekretär Berlin, um 1820. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 158 x 100 x 53,5 cm. Rest.bed. Auf
Quantity
1
760 EUR
Opening bid
760 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Aufsatzregal Norddeutschland, 1840. Mahagoni. 156 x 97 x 43 cm. Rest.bed. Gekante
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Beistelltisch 19. Jh. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 76 x 66,5 x 50 cm. Rest. Auf vier konis
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
660 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Biedermeier Schreibtisch Norddeutschland, um 1820. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 134 x 149 x 8
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Stehpult Süddeutsch, um 1820. Kirsche. 125,5 x 72,5 x 59 cm. Rest.bed. Auf vier
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Louis Seize Pendule Matthäus Meier/Fridingen, um 1780. Ebonisiertes Holz. Bronze. Po
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barock Schreibtisch Dresden, 19. Jh. Nussbaum. 76 x 124 x 68 cm. Rest.bed. Auf vier geschweif
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Prozessionslampe Süddeutschland, 19. Jh. Metall, gefasst. H. 98 cm. Best. Kurzer Scha
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
650 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Spieltisch Deutschland, um 1840. Kirsche. 76 x 85 x 41,5/84 cm. Rest.bed.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
480 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klapptisch England, um 1900. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 65 x 88/135 x 61 cm. Korpus mit zwei Schubla
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Sofa Norddeutschland, 1820. Mahagoni. 99,5 x 180 x 68 cm. Rest.bed. Auf vier ausg
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,980 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Biedermeier Armlehnstühle mit Schwanenköpfen Norddeutschland, 19. Jh. Mahagoni. Obstho
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Nähtisch Norddeutschland, 1830. Mahagoni. Obstholz. 73 x 56 x 41,5 cm. Rest.bed.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 6tlg. Sitzgruppe im Rokoko Stil Frankreich , um 1900. Holz/vergoldet. Rest.bed. 1 Sofa 43/98
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Bergère Louis XVI Frankreich, um 1890. Holz, gefasst. 46/93 x 82 x 80 cm. Rest.bed.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Beistelltisch mit Schreibfach im Boulle Stil Frankreich, um 1870. Ebonisiertes Holz. Messing.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kinderhochstuhl England, um 1880. Eiche. 57/102,5 x 38 x 49 cm. Best.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Wandspiegel Murano, 20. Jh. Glas. 115 x 66 cm. Best. Reich verziert mit Blüten- und
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jugendstil Klavier John Brinsmead & Sons/London/England. Nussbaum. Obstholz. Herst.-Marken. 1
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 6flg. Jugendstil Tischlampe Messing. H. 73 cm. B. 29,5 cm. Ber.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Jugendstil Salon Wohl Eugene Gaillard/Paris/Frankreich, um 1910. Eiche. Nussbaum. Vo
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
25,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
35,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Moderner Esstisch Bentz Baleri/Italien. Entwurf: Jeff Miller, um 2005. Aluminium. Glas. Herst
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sessel Gabo im Bauhaus Stil FMS/Schweiz. Entwurf: Markus Hartmann. Leder. Chrom. 47/78 x 65 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Couchtisch Nils Bach Möbelfabrik/Dänemark, um 1960. Teak. Herst.-Marke, Modell
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Teppiche Ghom, Zentralpersien. Seide. Je ohne / mit Fransen ca. 155 / 159 x 107 u. 110 c
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Teppich Iran, erste Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert. Seide. Ohne / mit Fransen ca. 198 / 207 x 140 cm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kayseri Seide, Metall. Ohne / mit Fransen ca. 194 / 212 x 123 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. He
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Teppich Anatolien, Konya, um 1900. Reine Wolle. Ohne / mit Fransen ca. 198 / 209 x 114 cm. Et
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
260 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Turmuhr 19. Jh. Nussbaum. 38 x 19 x 12 cm. Arabische u. römische Ziffern. Schlag
Quantity
1
150 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wanduhr Schwarzwald, um 1860. Holz. Porzellan. 32 x 24 x 12 cm. Schlag auf Tonfeder. Römisch
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Standuhr 18. Jh. Esche. 226 x 46 x 34 cm. Schlag auf Glocke. Römische Ziffern. Pendel. Gewic
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Stehlampe PAF Studio/Mailand/Italien. Entwurf: Mario Barbaglia & Marco Colombo. A
Quantity
1
100 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading IWC-Herrenarmbanduhr in Gelbgold Fa. International Watch Co., Schaffhausen. Modell: Kleine Po
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
6,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ebel-Herrenarmbanduhr Fa. Ebel, Schweiz. Modell: Classic Hexagon. Edelstahl. Gewicht: 90,7 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr - Yacht-Master mit blauem Zifferblatt in Medium Fa. Rolex, Swiss.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
10,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
13,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Asymmetrische Omega-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Omega Watch & Co., Schweiz. 1980er Jahre. 750/- Gelbg
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillanten Model: Medici Doro. 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gew.: 39,2 g. 204
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 34,4 g. Auf d
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Taschenuhr Dürrstein & Co. Dresden, seit 1912. Inschrift: Gewidmet zum 50jährigen Dienstjub
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Elegantes Diamantarmband - Tennisarmband mit Baguettediamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
7,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
10,000 EUR