Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 561 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ausgefallenes Collier mit Perle und Brillanten 750/- Weißgold gestemp. Gewicht: ca. 31 g. Pu
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Saphir-Collier mit Brillanten und Perle Vintage, 1970er Jahre. 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tennisarmband in Gelbgold mit Brillanten 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 15,3 g. 46 Brillan
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Cocktailring mit einem Altschliffdiamant, Onyx und Smaragden 950/- Platin, gestemp. Gewicht:
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
10,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
14,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brillantcollier in Gelbgold 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 38 g. Ca. 45 größere Brillant
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
6,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Palladiumring mit schwarzem Diamanten Palladium, ungestemp. Gewicht: 12,7 g. 1 schwarzer Diam
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Halber Memoryring in Gelbgold 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 8,3 g. 7 Brillanten und ca. 0
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Topas-Anhänger mit Brillant 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 4,5 g. 1 Topas im Ovalschliff
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading GEORG JENSEN - Armreif Fa. Georg Jensen, Dänemark. Kopenhagen 1945-77. Entwurf: Oscar Gundla
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading OLE LYNGGAARD - Collier und Ring mit Brillanten Fa. Ole Lynggaard, Dänemark. Mid-Century, 19
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading HANS HANSEN - Brosche Fa. Hans Hansen, Dänemark. Entw.: wohl Bent Gabrielsen. 585/- Gelbgold
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading LAPPONIA - Paar Ohrstecker mit Perlen Fa. Lapponia, Finnland. Helsinki 1993. Entwurf: Björn
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading LAPPONIA - Collier mit Perlen Fa. Lapponia, Finnland. Helsinki 1979. Entwurf: Björn Weckström 1979.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading LAPPONIA - Armreif mit Acryl Fa. Lapponia, Finnland. Helsinki 1975. Entwurf: Björn Weckströ
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Unikat Brosche mit englischem Landschaftsmarmor Fa. Günter Krauss Schmuck GmbH, Eisingen. Um
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Perlenarmband mit Saphirschließe - dreireihig 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 49 g. 72 Zu
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Memoryring in Gelbgold 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 1,9 g. 20 Brillanten und ca. 1,06 ct
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schönes Gliederarmband Russland, um 1900. 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 22,5 g. Punze: 5
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Goldarmband als symbolische Gürtelschließe 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 26 g. L. 19 cm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Halsreif mit drei antiken Anhängern aus Glas Messing. Gewicht: 10,8 g. D. 14 cm. Anhänger-L
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Halsreif mit ägyptischer Figur 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 12,5 g. D. 13 cm. Anhänger
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Armband aus Ankergliedern 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 66,7 g. L. 20 cm. B. 1-3,5 cm. Ha
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Panzer-Armband 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 63,8 g. L. 19,5 cm. B. 0,8 cm. Steckschließ
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Branntweinschale Abraham Grill/Augsburg, um 1680. Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadtstempel,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Faustbecher Deutschland, 18. Jh. Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadtstempel, Tremolierstrich.
Quantity
1
560 EUR
Opening bid
560 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Branntweinschale Heinrich Eichler/Augsburg, um 1700. Silber/vergoldet. Punzen: Herst.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Empire-Teekanne Deutschland, um 1810. 750er Silber. Punzen: 12. H. 18 cm. Gew.: 496 g
Quantity
1
540 EUR
Opening bid
540 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes 4tlg. Biedermeier Kaffee- und Teeservice auf Presentoir Brahmfeld & Gutruf/Hamburg,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes Biedermeier Tablett Ernst Wilhelm Brandt/Stade, um 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Herst
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Zuckerstreuer Thomas Farren/London/England, um 1732/33. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Salver Charles Stuart Harris/London/England, um 1901. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Sta
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Etrogschale 835er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 835. D. 47 cm. Gew.: 1220 g. Reich ver
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fleischplatte mit Muscheldekor Wolfers Freres/Brüssel/Belgien. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Jugendstil Karaffe Vereinigte Silberwarenfabrik/Düsseldorf. 800er Silber. Punzen: He
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
780 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4tlg. Kaffee- und Teeservice Wilkens/Bremen. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Halbmon
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Chanukka Leuchter 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. H. 47 cm. Gew.: 870 g. Rest.bed.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Vase mit Niellotechnik Moskau/Russland, um 1860. 84 Zolotniki. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadt- u
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
290 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar 5flg. Tafelleuchter 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, H. 33 cm. Gew.: 2400 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Obstschale Rokoko Stil Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke. 15,5 x 43,5 x 20 cm. Gew.: 920 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brotschale im Chippendale Stil Gebrüder Kühn/Schwäbisch Gmünd. 800er Silber. Punzen: Hers
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
370 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4tlg. Kaffee- und Teeservice im Barock Stil 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800. Gew.: 24
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sauciere auf Presentoir im Barock Stil Wilkens/Bremen, um 1900. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Art Deco Obstschale Alfred E. Jones/Birmingham/England, um 1923/24. 925er Silber. Punzen: Her
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
980 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Sektkühler von Harrods Richard Woodward Burbidge/Birmingham/England, um 1961. 925er
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Teekanne Georg Julius Friedrich Knauer/Hannover, 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Hers
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Pokal Wilhelm Binder/Schwäbisch Gmünd. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Hal
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
680 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historismus Karaffe Deutschland, um 1890. Silber. Glas. H. 34,8 cm. Gew.: 718 g (mit Glas). B
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 111tlg. Besteck mit Muscheldekor Wilkens/Bremen, um 1890. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Jugendstil Deckelhumpen Bremer Silberwarenfabrik/Bremen, um 1906. 830er Silber. Punz
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Konfektschale Georg Jensen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, nach 1945. Entwurf: Georg J
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Jugendstil Tafelleuchter Tiffany & Co/New York/USA, um 1910. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Kelchvase Tiffany & Co/New York/USA, um 1926. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-M
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
860 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Deckeldose Emil Brenk/Pforzheim, um 1930. 925er Silber. Nephrit. Punzen: Her
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes Paar 4flg. Art Deco Tafelleuchter A. Michelsen/Stockholm/Schweden, um 1947. 800er Si
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Deckeldose C. G. Hallberg/Stockholm/Schweden, um 1934. 830er Silber. Punzen:
Quantity
1
400 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Marmeladendose Georg Jensen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, nach 1945. Entwurf: Georg
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3tlg. Mid Century Teeservice Markströms Guldsmeds AB/Upsalla/Schweden, um 1973. Entwurf: Eri
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes paar Mid Century Vasen oder Leuchter A. Michelsen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, um 1956. Ent
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Vase 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. 15 x 11 x 4,8 cm. Gew.: 562 g.
Quantity
1
420 EUR
Opening bid
420 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
650 EUR