Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 54 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zweifelderikone Griechenland, um 1900. - Deesis, Nikolaus, Elias - Tempera/Holz. 31,6 x 25,8
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Festtagsikone Zentralrussland, 19. Jahrhundert. Tempera/Holz. Goldgrund. 35,5 x 30,9 cm. Zwei
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
330 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kranenkanne sog. Dröppelminna 19. Jh. Zinn. H. 40,5 cm. Herst.-Marke, Auf drei ebonisierten
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Lichtschirm Deutschland, 19. Jh. Bierfarbe. Holz. Alabaster. Bein. H. 46,5 cm. B.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mörser mit Wappenkartuschen Wohl Italien, 17/18. Jh. Bronze. H. 15 cm. D. 15,8 cm. Best. Auf
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Pietra Dura-Bild Italien, Ende 19. Jahrhundert. Verschiedene Steinarten. 27,5 x 34,5 cm. Rahm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Pietra Dura-Bild Italien, Ende 19. Jahrhundert. Verschiedene Steinarten. 24,6 x 17,2 cm. Rahm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Pietra Dura-Bild Italien, Ende 19. Jahrhundert. Verschiedene Steinarten. 25 x 14,5 cm. Rahmen
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Miniatur-Schrank mit Wappen und Watteau-Szenen im Louis XV-Stil Wohl Werkstatt von Honore Sav
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 2 Wandteller mit plastischen Putten und Girlanden aus Messing Wohl um 1900/1920. Keramik, hel
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
140 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schnupftabakdose mit Männerbildnis Wohl Stobwasser/Braunschweig. 19. Jh. Papiermaché. Lack.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Kaminböcke mit Löwenköpfen Frankreich, 18.Jh. Bronze. Eisen. 50 x 30 x 48 cm. Auf ges
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Beckenschlägerschüssel Deutschland, wohl 16. Jahrhundert. Messing. D. ca. 35 cm. Altersspur
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
340 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bilderrahmen 19. Jahrhundert. Bronze, feuervergoldet. Maße innen / außen: 17,8 x 11,8 cm /
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
190 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
290 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Barock Henkelkanne Wohl Emmanuel Schatter/Greiz/Voigtland/Thüringen. Zinn. Punzen: H
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3 Porzellanminiaturen und 1 Biedermeier Miniatur 19. Jahrhundert bzw. um 1820. Porzellan, wei
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Porzellanplatte Frauenporträt Um 1900. Porzellan, weiß, glasiert. Polychrom bemalt. Ungemar
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 6 Tischkarten zum Beschriften - Unterschiedliche Blumenranken - Keramik, heller Scherben. Pol
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
100 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading George Engleheart 1750 Kew - 1829 Blackheath attr. - Bildnis einer Dame (Lady Shelly) - Aquar
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Miniaturbildnis einer Dame Ende 19. Jahrhundert. Gouache/Karton. 8,5 x 6,4 cm (hochoval). Unt
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Miniatur einer Dame des Rokoko 19. Jahrhundert. Gouache/Elfenbein. 8,6 x 6,5 cm (hochoval). U
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klingelzug des Biedermeier Zweite Hälfte 19. Jahrhundert. Stoff mit Perlstickerei, Messing,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
380 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klingelzug des Biedermeier Um 1850. Stoff mit Perlstickerei, Messing, Glas. L. ca. 200 cm. Ge
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wohl Bildnis von Gottfried W. Leibniz Um 1800. Elfenbein, geschnitzt. 12,5 x 8,3 cm. Gerahmt.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ludwig Schwanthaler 1802 München - 1848 München nach - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe - Elfenbe
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Volney Wohl Frankreich, Mitte 19. Jahrhundert. - Kakaodame - Emaille/Kupfer. 12,7 x 9,9 cm. S
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading G. Keller Künstler des 19. Jahrhunderts - Rubens und Isabella Brant in der Geißblattlaube -
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kamee-Doppelbildnis Biedermeier. Muschel, Onyx, Messing, wohl Silber. Kamee je ca.: 3,3 x 2,4
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Marien-Andachtsbild auf Elfenbein Russisch, um 1900. Gouache/Elfenbein. 10,1 x 6,8 cm. Im Bil
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Muschel-Kamee in Mikromosaik-Rahmen Um 1830 (Kamee), um 1900 (Rahmen). Muschel-Kamee. 4,9 x 3
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Emaille-Kreuz Historismus. Metall und Emaille. H. 38,2 cm. B. 23,2 cm. Verso mit Aufhängevor
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Historismus Schreibschatulle Um 1880. Nussbaum. Messing. Glas. 24,3 x 32 x 27 cm. Bes
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Miniatur-Küstenlandschaft Um 1800. Ölfarbe, Staffage, Elfenbein, Kupfer. D. Bild /
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Jardinière Italien, 19. Jahrhundert. Bronze, gold patiniert und Messing. H. 47,5 cm. D. Blum
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Durchlicht-Mikroskop Carl Zeiss Jena. H. eingefahren: 32,5 cm. Binokulartubus. Nrn. 44748 & 2
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Füllfederhalter, Kugelschreiber, Druckbleistift Pelikan L. je ca. 13,2 cm. Schwarz, schildpa
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Plakette Straßburger Burschenschaft Arminia Tübingen Bronze, schwarzer Granit. Maße Bronze
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
30 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
100 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Martino Br+ñuern - "Biblischen Lust-Hauses / oder Der Continuation der so genannten m+++ƒig
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kriegs- und Heldenthaten des Freyherrns Gideon von Laudon (...) Leipzig und Wien, 1761. Hldr.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
170 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
220 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Johann Poppel u.a. - "Das Königreich Preußen in malerischen Original-Ansichten" - Darmstadt
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Robert Batty - "Hanoverian and Saxon Scenery" - London, Robert Jennings 1829. Hldr., Buchrüc
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Poesiealbum eines Unbekannten Ende 19. Jahrhundert. Gepr. Ldr., dreifacher goldener Schnitt,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Urkunde 1762 M. Un., O. u. D.: Heinrich August Nagler, Carl Christian Lühr / Arnstadt / 1762
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
130 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Charles Sorlier - "Chagall Lithograph V. 1974-1979" - Monte-Carlo, Éditions André Sauret 19
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
26 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
130 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Oskar Kokoschka - "Griechisches Skizzenbuch" - Luzern, Edition Bucher 1970. Exemplar 175/500.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
26 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
50 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4 Wildbraten Platten Kayserzinn/Krefeld, um 1900. Zinn. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Modell Nr. Best
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Meerschaumpfeife mit Soldat 19. Jh. Meerschaum. Metall. H. 14,5 cm. B. 10 cm. Best. - Proveni
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
150 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Schatulle Um 1820. Wurzelholz. Rüster. 12,5 x 31 x 20 cm. Best. Ohne Schloss.
Quantity
1
100 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4 Kannen und 1 Deckelschüssel Um 1800. Zinn. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Engelsmarke. Best. 1 Empi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Skarabäus Jade, geschnitzt. 4,5 x 9,4 x 7,5 cm. Im Boden eingeritzte ägyptische Zeichen. In
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Emaille-Bild Emaille, Goldfolie, Messing. 12 x 10,5 cm (hochoval). Verso punziert. Mit Aufhä
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mangelbrett und Wäscherolle Deutschland, 19. Jahrhundert. Holz. Mangelbrett: L. 67 cm, B. 12
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Marzipan-Model Um 1900. Gips, Metall. Zusammengesteckt 12 x 12 x 7,8 cm. Innen bez.: 40 gr /
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
40 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
60 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wandschatulle 19. Jahrhundert. Messing und Kupfer. 7 (14) x 17 x 7,4 cm. Etw. rest., leichte
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR