Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 120 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Empire Uhr mit einem Astronom Frankreich, um 1820. Bronze, feuervergoldet. 46,5 x 38 x 15 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kaminuhr Louis XVI Frankreich, um 1800. Bronzen/vergoldet. 47 x 48 x 18 cm. Schlag auf Glocke
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Louis Seize Pendule Matthäus Meier/Fridingen, um 1780. Ebonisiertes Holz. Bronze. Po
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Turmuhr 19. Jh. Nussbaum. 38 x 19 x 12 cm. Arabische u. römische Ziffern. Schlag
Quantity
1
150 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wanduhr Schwarzwald, um 1860. Holz. Porzellan. 32 x 24 x 12 cm. Schlag auf Tonfeder. Römisch
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Standuhr 18. Jh. Esche. 226 x 46 x 34 cm. Schlag auf Glocke. Römische Ziffern. Pendel. Gewic
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading IWC-Herrenarmbanduhr in Gelbgold Fa. International Watch Co., Schaffhausen. Modell: Kleine Po
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
6,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ebel-Herrenarmbanduhr Fa. Ebel, Schweiz. Modell: Classic Hexagon. Edelstahl. Gewicht: 90,7 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rolex-Damenarmbanduhr - Yacht-Master mit blauem Zifferblatt in Medium Fa. Rolex, Swiss.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
10,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
13,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Asymmetrische Omega-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Omega Watch & Co., Schweiz. 1980er Jahre. 750/- Gelbg
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Damenarmbanduhr mit Brillanten Model: Medici Doro. 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gew.: 39,2 g. 204
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 34,4 g. Auf d
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Taschenuhr Dürrstein & Co. Dresden, seit 1912. Inschrift: Gewidmet zum 50jährigen Dienstjub
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Elegantes Diamantarmband - Tennisarmband mit Baguettediamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
7,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
10,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar elegante Ohrringe mit Baguette-Diamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 14,2 g. Ca.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
5,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
7,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dünnes Tennisarmband mit schwarzen Diamanten 750/- Weißgold, rhodiniert, gestemp. Gewicht:
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tennisarmband mit Brillanten 950/- Platin, gestemp. Gewicht: 13,1 g. Ca. 64 Brillanten zus. c
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,850 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tennisarmband - Rivière-Brillantarmband 750/- Weißgold, gestempelt. Gewicht: 21,9 g. 54 Bri
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tennisarmband in Gelbgold mit Brillanten 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 15,4 g. 57 Brillan
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Armband mit bunten Saphiren 375/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 12,1 g. Ca. 66 farbige Saphire
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tennisarmband mit Brillanten 950/- Platin, gestemp. Gewicht: 8,8 g. Ca. 74 Brillanten zus. ca
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,860 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dekorativer Opalring mit Smaradgen und Brillanten 750/- Weißgold und Roségold, gestemp. Gew
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Cocktailring mit Tsavoriten und Diamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 10,4 g. 1 Tsavor
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Turmalinring und Diamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 12,8 g. 1 Turmalin im S
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Solitär-Brillantring in der Art eines Spannrings Juwelier Kröner, Hannover. 750/- Weißgold
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bandring mit Rubin und Brillanten in Sternfassung Juwelier Fritz Scheurle, Hannover. 750/- Ge
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Südseeperlen-Ohrringe 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 10,7 g. 2 Südseeperlen (D. 11
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,460 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar goldene Ohrclips mit Brillanten Design: Werner Zappe Pforzheim. 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading CARTIER - Paar Creolen/Ohrclips mit Brillanten Fa. Cartier, Schweiz. Modell: Panthère de Car
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rubinring mit Diamanten 750/- Gelbgold, ungestemp., geprüft. Gewicht: 10 g. 1 Rubin im Ovals
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Memoryring mit natürlichen Fancy-Brillanten 750/- Roségold, gestemp. Gewicht: 2,7 g. 23 Bri
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Herz-Brillantring in Pavéfassung 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7,2 g. Punze: BKR. 1 Div
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
580 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Barocke Südseeperle - Anhängerclip mit Diamanten und Kette Juwelier David Cohn, Hannover. 5
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Smaragdring mit Saphiren und Brillanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 4,6 g. 1 Smaragd i
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,660 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Ohrhänger mit Aquamarinen 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 9,8 g. Ca. 22 Aquamarine i
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,460 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Korallen-Ohrringe 750/- Weißgold und Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 12 g. 2 Korallen (Maß
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Solitärring mit Turmalin und Brillanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 5,1 g. 1 Turmalin
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Aquamarin-Ohrhänger mit Smaragden und Brillanten 585/- Weißgold und Roségold, gestemp
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,550 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Exklusiver Brillantring von 3.02 ct mit Baguettediamanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht:
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
34,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
40,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klassischer Diamant-Solitärring 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 4 g. 1 Diamant im Radiant
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
6,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
7,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Anhänger mit Adler und Diamant Russland, um 1914. 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 12,1 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar-Ohrclips mit Diamanten Art Déco, um 1915. Platin, ungestemp. Gewicht: 16,1 g. 10 Diaman
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
8,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
11,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ausgefallener Brillantring von 2.65 ct mit Brillanten 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 11,9
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
20,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
25,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ausgefallene Brillantfassung mit Turmalin im Zentrum 750/- Roségold, gestemp. Gewicht: 8,5 g
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
5,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
6,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Toi-et-Moi Ring mit Smaragden und Brillanten 585/- Roségold, gestemp. Gewicht: 6,3 g. 2 Smar
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dekoratives Citrincollier mit Brillanten 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 63,8 g. 1 Citrin i
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sautoir - Satiniertes Collier im geflochtenen Vierkant-Muster 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewich
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
7,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
7,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Collier mit Smaragden 585/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7,1 g. 31 Smaragden im Rundschliff zu
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Collier mit dunkelblauen Saphiren 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7 g. 31 Saphire im Runds
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Collier mit Rubinen 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7 g. 31 Rubine im Rundschliff zus. ca.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,100 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Collier mit Brillanten 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7,1 g. 31 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.5 c
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Exklusiver Tansanitring mit Brillanten 950/- Platin, gestemp. Gewicht: 10,3 g. 1 Tansanit im
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
5,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
7,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar runde Diamantohrstecker 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 4,7 g. Ca. 66 Brillanten zus.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Moderner Saphir-Solitärring mit Brillanten 750/- Roségold, gestemp. Gewicht: 5,9 g. 1 Saphi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Tropfenförmiger Diamant-Solitärring 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 3,3 g. 1 Diamant im
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar klassisch runde Brillantohrstecker 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 2 g. 14 Brillanten
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Manschettenknöpfe mit Diamanten 585/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 11,2 g. 2 Diamanten
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
330 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Manschettenknöpfe mit Bergkristall und Onyx 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 7,9 g. 2
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Manschettenknöpfe mit Onyx 750/- Gelbgold, gestemp. Gewicht: 6,6 g. 2 Onyxe. Maße: 1,6
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Strahlenförmiger Ring mit Turmalin, Saphiren und Brillanten 750/- Weißgold, gestemp. Gewich
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,500 EUR