Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 202 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Branntweinschale Abraham Grill/Augsburg, um 1680. Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadtstempel,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Faustbecher Deutschland, 18. Jh. Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadtstempel, Tremolierstrich.
Quantity
1
560 EUR
Opening bid
560 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Branntweinschale Heinrich Eichler/Augsburg, um 1700. Silber/vergoldet. Punzen: Herst.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Empire-Teekanne Deutschland, um 1810. 750er Silber. Punzen: 12. H. 18 cm. Gew.: 496 g
Quantity
1
540 EUR
Opening bid
540 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes 4tlg. Biedermeier Kaffee- und Teeservice auf Presentoir Brahmfeld & Gutruf/Hamburg,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,100 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes Biedermeier Tablett Ernst Wilhelm Brandt/Stade, um 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Herst
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Zuckerstreuer Thomas Farren/London/England, um 1732/33. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Salver Charles Stuart Harris/London/England, um 1901. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Sta
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Etrogschale 835er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 835. D. 47 cm. Gew.: 1220 g. Reich ver
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fleischplatte mit Muscheldekor Wolfers Freres/Brüssel/Belgien. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Jugendstil Karaffe Vereinigte Silberwarenfabrik/Düsseldorf. 800er Silber. Punzen: He
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
780 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4tlg. Kaffee- und Teeservice Wilkens/Bremen. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Halbmon
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Chanukka Leuchter 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. H. 47 cm. Gew.: 870 g. Rest.bed.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Vase mit Niellotechnik Moskau/Russland, um 1860. 84 Zolotniki. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadt- u
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
290 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar 5flg. Tafelleuchter 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, H. 33 cm. Gew.: 2400 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Große Obstschale Rokoko Stil Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke. 15,5 x 43,5 x 20 cm. Gew.: 920 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Brotschale im Chippendale Stil Gebrüder Kühn/Schwäbisch Gmünd. 800er Silber. Punzen: Hers
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
370 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 4tlg. Kaffee- und Teeservice im Barock Stil 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800. Gew.: 24
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sauciere auf Presentoir im Barock Stil Wilkens/Bremen, um 1900. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Art Deco Obstschale Alfred E. Jones/Birmingham/England, um 1923/24. 925er Silber. Punzen: Her
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
980 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,280 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Sektkühler von Harrods Richard Woodward Burbidge/Birmingham/England, um 1961. 925er
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Teekanne Georg Julius Friedrich Knauer/Hannover, 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Hers
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großer Pokal Wilhelm Binder/Schwäbisch Gmünd. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Hal
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
680 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Historismus Karaffe Deutschland, um 1890. Silber. Glas. H. 34,8 cm. Gew.: 718 g (mit Glas). B
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 111tlg. Besteck mit Muscheldekor Wilkens/Bremen, um 1890. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke,
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Jugendstil Deckelhumpen Bremer Silberwarenfabrik/Bremen, um 1906. 830er Silber. Punz
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Konfektschale Georg Jensen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, nach 1945. Entwurf: Georg J
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Jugendstil Tafelleuchter Tiffany & Co/New York/USA, um 1910. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Kelchvase Tiffany & Co/New York/USA, um 1926. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-M
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
860 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Deckeldose Emil Brenk/Pforzheim, um 1930. 925er Silber. Nephrit. Punzen: Her
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes Paar 4flg. Art Deco Tafelleuchter A. Michelsen/Stockholm/Schweden, um 1947. 800er Si
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Deckeldose C. G. Hallberg/Stockholm/Schweden, um 1934. 830er Silber. Punzen:
Quantity
1
400 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltene Art Deco Marmeladendose Georg Jensen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, nach 1945. Entwurf: Georg
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 3tlg. Mid Century Teeservice Markströms Guldsmeds AB/Upsalla/Schweden, um 1973. Entwurf: Eri
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
980 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltenes paar Mid Century Vasen oder Leuchter A. Michelsen/Kopenhagen/Dänemark, um 1956. Ent
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Vase 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. 15 x 11 x 4,8 cm. Gew.: 562 g.
Quantity
1
420 EUR
Opening bid
420 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
650 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Kreuz 925er Silber. Bergkristall. Holz. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925, Halbmond/Krone
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Vase TW 228 Lekkie Kultakeskus Oy/Hämeenlinna/Finland, um 1970 Entwurf: Tapio Wi
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mid Century Schale Modell 480 Hans Hansen/Koldingen/Dänemark, um 1950. Entwurf: Karl Gustav
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Seltener Art Deco Krug Tiffany & Co/New York/USA, um 1912. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,950 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wasserkrug Royal Danish/USA. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. H. 21,8 cm. Gew.: 636 g
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
760 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
950 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Sektkühler mit Kreuzbanddekor 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. H. 23 cm. Gew.: 1460
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Großes Tablett mit Muscheldekor 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Sterling. 3 x 57 x 40 cm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar 5flg. Girandolen 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925. H. 52 cm. Gew.: 3100 g (gewich
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 6 Oktogonale Platzteller 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800. D. 32 cm. Gew.: 3128 g.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 25tlg. Fischbesteck Wilkens/Bremen. 925er Silber. Elfenbein. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 925, Halbm
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
850 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading 56tlg. Besteck mit Muscheldekor Wilkens/Bremen. 800er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 800, Halb
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zuckerstreuer Birmingham/England, um 1926/27. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadt- und
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paar Tafelleuchter Robert Gainsford/Sheffield/England, um 1870. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
460 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
780 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Blumenvase London/England, um 1896/97. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadt- und Feingeh
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zuckerstreuer Adie Brothers Ldt./Birmingham/England, um 1938/39. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gemüseschüssel / Vegetable Bowl Suckling Ltd/Birmingham/England, um 1910/11. 925er Silber.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Riechdose Birmingham/England, um 1852/53. 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stadt- und Fein
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
240 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Teekanne Deutschland, um 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 12. H. 19 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
650 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Teekanne Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Bückmann/Hannover, um 1850. 750er Silber. Pun
Quantity
1
450 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
580 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Biedermeier Zuckerdose Vollgold/Berlin, um 1840. 750er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, 750. 14
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
480 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Teekanne London/England, um 1817/18. - George III - 925er Silber. Punzen: Herst.-Marke, Stad
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
680 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mokkakanne / Mocha pot William Hutton & Son/Brimingham/England, um 1906/07. 925er Silber. Pun
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
590 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Flachmann mit Becher Sheffield/England, 1912/13. 925er Silber. Glas. Leder. Punzen: Herst.-Ma
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Kaffeekanne / Coffee pot England. Versilbert. Punzen: Herst.-Marke. H. 19 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
190 EUR