Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia
Timed
Venue address
Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

Nachverkauf zur letzten Auktion | Sofortkauf unter www.lot-tissimo.com möglich!

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 22, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Ends from: Apr 18, 2021 12:00 PM CEST
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
26.18 % (inc. Sales tax)
Online commission
3.57 % (inc. Sales tax)
Other payment methods
We found 111 items matching your search
Estimate
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Carl Spitzweg 1808 München - 1885 München - Figurenstudie eines Herren - Bleistift/Papier
Quantity
1
600 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading S. Thompson Künstler des 19. Jahrhunderts - Windhund - Öl/Karton. 25,2 x 35,2 cm. Sign. l.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bildnismaler des Biedermeier - Mädchen in blauem Kleid mit Kirschen - Öl/Lwd. 42 x 32,5 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fritz Steinmetz-Noris 1860 Pasing - 1923 Nürnberg - Im Atelier - Öl/Holz. 27,4 x 33 cm. Sig
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
3,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Xavier Sigalon 1787 Uzès - 1837 Rom - Die junge Kurtisane (la jeune courtisane) - Öl/Zink.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
4,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
5,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Elisabeth Vigée Lebrun 1755 Paris - 1842 Louveciennes Kopist nach - Selbstbildnis vor der St
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Christian Andreas Schleisner 1810 Lyngby - 1882 Kopenhagen - Junge Frau in dänischer Volkstr
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
750 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gerrit Adriaensz Berckheyde Haarlem 1638 - 1698 attr. (da nicht signiert) - Jagdszenerie vor
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Künstler des 17./18. Jahrhunderts - Christus und Johannes der Täufer als Kinder - Öl/Kupfe
Quantity
1
1,000 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Robert Batty 1789 London - 1848 London - Trendelburg - Tusche/Papier auf Unterlegkarton. 12,5
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Everhardus Koster 1817 Den Haag - 1892 Dordrecht - Gebirgige Landschaft mit Schloss und Figur
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Georg Theodor Huth 1821 Frankfurt am Main - 1896 Frankfurt am Main - Bewaldete Mittelgebirgsl
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Minna Köhler-Roeber 1883 Reichenbach - 1957 Friesen - Felderlandschaft mit Kornhocken - Öl/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zank und Gericke Hans Zank (1889 Berlin - 1967 Falkensee) Willi Gericke (1895 Havelstadt - 1
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
860 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Minna Köhler-Roeber 1883 Reichenbach - 1957 Friesen - Dorfkirche im Sommer - Öl/Karton auf
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
960 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,350 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Nikolai Egorovich Sverchkov (Swertschkoff) 1817 St. Petersburg - 1898 Tsarskoye Selo attr. -
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
5,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
8,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Georg Wolf 1882 Niederhausbergen/Elsaß - 1962 Uelzen - "Erdbunker am Chemin des Dames" - Aqu
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Désiré Thomassin-Renardt 1858 Wien - 1933 München - Magd und Bauer im Gespräch - Öl/Kart
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
760 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Georg Wolf 1882 Niederhausbergen/Elsaß - 1962 Uelzen - "Sieben Schafe auf der Weide" - Tusch
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Cornelis Johannes van Hulstijn 1811 Jutphaas (heute Nieuwegein) - 1887 Celje - Stillleben mit
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka 1899 Kursk - 1969 Moskau attr. - Stillleben - Öl/Lwd. 55 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
4,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Otto Pippel 1878 Lodz - 1960 Planegg - "Blick auf den Dachstein mit Gosausee" - Öl/Lwd. 80 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Johann Walter-Kurau 1869 Mitau - 1932 Berlin - Junge Birken - Öl/Lwd. 28,5 x 18 cm. Rücksei
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Désiré Thomassin-Renardt 1858 Wien - 1933 München - Fischer am Strand - Öl/festen Karton.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Leonhard Sandrock 1867 Neumarkt (Schlesien, heute Polen) - 1945 Berlin - "Der Lotse kommt" -
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
6,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
8,500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Désiré Thomassin-Renardt 1858 Wien - 1933 München - Jäger in Winterlandschaft - Öl/Lwd.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gotfred Rump 1816 Hillerød - 1880 - Frühherbstlicher Wald mit Viehtreiber - Öl/Holz. 15 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
600 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading George Henri Boughton 1833 Norwich - 1905 London - Englische Sommerlandschaft - Öl/Lwd. 84 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Franz Hoffmann-Fallersleben 1855 Weimar - 1927 Berlin - Waldlandschaft mit Bachlauf - Öl/Lwd
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
900 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fritz Halberg-Krauss 1874 Stadtprozelten - 1951 Prien am Chiemsee - "Die Weide im Bruch" - Ö
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Eugen Windmüller 1842 Marienwerder - 1927 Düsseldorf - "Auf dem Hasliberg" - Öl/Lwd. 37 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Adolf Friedrich 1824 Dresden - 1889 Dresden - Weite Landschaft mit Blick über Häuser - Öl/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,000 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Alfred Prehn Künstler des 19./20. Jahrhunderts - Hühner im Heu - Öl/Lwd. 63 x 31,3 cm. Sig
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
400 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hans Meyboden 1901 Verden (Aller) - 1965 Freiburg im Breisgau - Dorfanger im Frühling - Öl/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Willy Nilsson 1920 Kopenhagen - Pariser Straßenszene - Öl/Lwd. Doubl. 72 x 94 cm. Sign. l.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Paul Weiser 1877 Erdmannsdorf - 1967 Gera - "Cáceres" - Aquarell/Papier. 24,5 x 36 cm (Passe
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Walter Kohlhoff 1906 Berlin - 1981 Berlin - Weiße Laube am Bahndamm - Tempera/Hartfaser. 61
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,400 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ernst Thoms 1896 Nienburg - 1983 Wietzen - Niedersächsische Landschaft - Öl/Karton. 34,8 x
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
2,000 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Alexander Wolfgang 1894 Arnstadt - 1970 Gera - Blumenstillleben - Öl/Hartfaser. 60 x 50 cm.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
600 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
900 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wilhelm Stumpf 1873 Weimar - 1928 Oberstaufen - Blumenstillleben - Öl/Lwd. 40 x 50 cm. Sign.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hans Vitus Vierthaler 1910 München - 1942 gef. in Russland - Kneipenschlägerei - Tusche und
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gorian Vasek Künstler des frühen 20. Jahrhunderts - "Weiblicher Akt" - Öl/Karton. 48,5 x 3
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,800 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Otto Gleichmann 1887 Mainz - 1963 Hannover - "Braut mit Blumenstrauß" - Bleistift/Papier auf
Quantity
1
450 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
650 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Julius Wilhelm Blume 1913 Wesel - 1987 Duisburg - Kubistische Komposition mit zwei Frauen - Öl/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
1,200 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Heiner Malkowsky 1920 Rosenberg - 1988 Hannover - Figur - Bleistift/Papier. 67 x 36 cm. Sign.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
160 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
220 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Siegfried Neuenhausen 1931 Dormagen - lebt in Hannover - "Family" - Kugelschreiber und Aquare
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
250 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hanns-Joachim Klug 1928 Hannover - 2013 Hannover - "Ecce Homo" - Öl/Hartfaser auf Hartfaser.
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
450 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Rückenfigur - Aquarell/Papier. 34 x 24
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Pianist - Tusche und Aquarell/Papier. 32
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Surreale Szene - Tusche und Aquarell/Pap
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Kieselsteine - Gouache/Papier. 23,2 x 33
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
480 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Abstrakte Landschaft mit Insekt - Aquare
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bruno Bruni 1935 Gradara - Liegender Akt als Rose mit Schlange - Farblithographie/Papier. Pro
Quantity
1
80 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading W.P.Eberhard Eggers 1939 Hannover - 2004 Hannover - "Am Beispiel des Samens" - Farbradierung/
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
180 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Klaus Fussmann 1938 Velbert/Rheinland - lebt in Berlin und Gelting - "J.F. auf Quisnis" - Far
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
240 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading HAP Grieshaber 1909 Rot an der Rot - 1981 Eningen/Achalm - "die rauhe alb" - Stuttgart, manus
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
350 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
450 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Erich Heckel 1883 Döbeln - 1970 Radolfzell - "Kniende am Stein" - Holzschnitt/Papier. 50 x 3
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
2,700 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
3,700 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hanns Schimansky 1949 Bitterfeld - lebt in Berlin - Ohne Titel - Radierung/Papier. 15 x 19,5
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
70 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
120 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading László Kósza Sipos 1943 Budapest - 1989 Empelde - Häuser - Radierung/Papier. 6/30. 24 x 1
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
300 EUR
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fred Thieler 1916 Königsberg - 1999 Berlin - "W82" (abstrakte Komposition mit rotem Zentrum)
Quantity
1
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Max bid
Estimate
500 EUR